Ausschreibungen/Ergebnisse

zum Archiv

   

 
Wettkämpfe Saison 2015/2016 Ausschreibungen/Meldeergebnisse Wettkampfprotokolle


27.09.2015 /Schwedt
LG, WK1, WK2,
Offene Stadtmeisterschaften

Ausschreibung

Meldeergebnis


17.10.2015 /Fürstenwalde
WK3, TG1
Spatzenschwimmen

Ausschreibung

Meldeergebnis

17.10.2015 /Spremberg
WK1
Lausitz Pokal

Ausschreibung

Meldeergebnis


08.11.2015 /Schwedt
Auswahl LG
Qualifikation Zehnländerkampf

Ausschreibung

Meldeergebnis

Protokoll


07.11.2015 /Forst
WK1
Einladungswettkampf

Ausschreibung

Meldeergebnis


14.11.2015 /Eberswalde
LG, WK2
Forstpokal

Ausschreibung

Meldeergebnis


05.12.2015 /Brandenburg
LG, WK1, WK2
Nicolaus-CUP


Ausschreibung

Meldeergebnis


12.12.2015 /Spremberg
WK3, TG1, WK2, LG(nicht alle)
Zwergenpokal

Ausschreibung

Meldeergebnis


17.01.2016 /Berlin
WK1, LG, WK2(nur 2007)
57.Tag der Kommenden Meister


Ausschreibung

Meldeergebnis


23.01.2016 /Finsterwalde
WK3, TG1, WK2 nur 2008
Flinke-Beine


Ausschreibung

Meldeergebnis


13.02.2016 /Berlin
LG, WK2
Nachwuchssprinttag

Ausschreibung

Meldeergebnis


13.02.2016 / Schwedt
WK3, TG1
Winterschwimmfest

Ausschreibung

Meldeergebnis


20.02.2016 /Brandenburg
WK1
Schwimmartenmehrkampf

Ausschreibung

Meldeergebnis


20.02.2016 /Cottbus
LG ab 2005, WK2
Winterschwimmfest

Ausschreibung

Meldeergebnis


21.03.2016 /Fürstenwalde
WK1
Sparkassenpokal

Ausschreibung

Meldeergebnis

Protokoll/Presse


19.03.2016/ Potsdam
LG,WK2
Kaderprüfungswettkampf

Ausschreibung

Meldeergebnis

Protokoll/Presse


16.04.2016 /Cottbus
LG, WK1, WK2
Iinternationales Nachwuchsschwimmfest


Ausschreibung

Meldeergebnis


05.05. - 08.05.2016 /Esbjerg
WK1
Vattenfall Swimcup

Ausschreibung

Meldeergebnis


28.05.2016 /Brandenburg
WK3, TG
Sparkassencup

Ausschreibung

MeldeergebnisTeil1/Teil2

Protokoll


18.06.2016 /Schwedt
LG, WK1, WK2
Pokalwettkampf

Ausschreibung

Meldeergebnis


25.06.2016 /Cottbus
WK3, TG
Talentewettkampf


Ausschreibung

Meldeergebnis

02.07. - 03.07.2016 /Brandenburg
LG, WK1, WK2
Kinder und Jugendspiele


Ausschreibung

Meldeergebnis


09.07.2016/Eberswalde
Jhrg.2007-2008
Landesbestenermittlung

Ausschreibung

Meldeergebnis

Protokoll/Presse


16..07-17.07.2016 /Potsdam
Auswahl
Landesmeisterschaft

Ausschreibung

Meldeergebnis

Protokoll/Presse


28.08.-02.09.2016 /Bremsdorf
laut Anmeldung
Trainingslager

Ausschreibung

Meldeergebnis

Protokoll